Modern Product lingerie

£30.00£69.00

SKU: 492292

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,
01
A COTTON BASIC WITH SATIN DETAILS ADJUSTABLE STRAPS BACK FASTENING
02
BIG CUP SWIMWEAR A PERFECT AND EXCELLENT SUPPORT FOR BEACH

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper ieo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt. lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis.

  • As well as a pair of matching a tropical inspired bottoms
  • This classic style comes with removable padding and adjustable
  • Featuring a bandeau bikini top with strapless design padded
  • Wire technology : underwire encased in foam for comfort
  • This two-piece bathing suit features an eye-catching self-tied
  • High waisted bikini bottoms take a high cut leg design
Smarter choices
LEAF
PRINT

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy printing standard and typesetting adjustable.

Sustainable fashion
STYLE
FLORAL

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy printing standard and typesetting adjustable.

Color

Black, Brown, Green, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern Product lingerie”